[A2]Clan
x
We need to recruit a host of direct program cs2d and we will create a live broadcast on cs2d. Who can do it please tell me or you can post topic...
Austin is Smod Now
Quincy~ and Worapat is trainee now ..

Latest topics

Clan Closing AnnoucementPartir[VN]
Tue Nov 28, 2017 8:06 pm

Need some help...rockmanvnx6
Sun Sep 06, 2015 6:59 pm

Lolicon Videos 3gp Movil GratisWorapat
Sat Sep 05, 2015 8:10 pm

An Important announcementForce[VN]
Thu Jun 18, 2015 8:53 am

We'll really leave A2 Clan like this?Worapat
Thu Mar 05, 2015 6:29 pm

Some of my Signature that I createdKakarat
Fri Oct 10, 2014 10:55 pm

Bad newsForce[VN]
Sat Sep 27, 2014 5:21 pm

[A2]Public will be hosted by mehSharul321
Tue Aug 05, 2014 8:50 pm

[A2] TibiaWorapat
Thu Jul 24, 2014 10:12 pm

Register as Trainee |CTF| Camper ng Pinas
Thu Jul 17, 2014 4:22 pm

[Villager]House Event.Worapat
Wed Jul 16, 2014 9:39 pm

[A2]CityLife Sometimes Offline?Worapat
Wed Jul 16, 2014 9:36 pm

Register as Trainee Worapat
Wed Jul 16, 2014 9:35 pm

[SaZ] Vs [A2] --Hostility WarWorapat
Fri Jul 11, 2014 2:15 pm

Report someone in admin group abuse powerWorapat
Fri Jul 11, 2014 2:02 pm

Apply For Trainee/HelperDARKPULSE73
Thu Jul 10, 2014 5:58 am

Free Request Signature Here !MuhdAqil
Sun Jul 06, 2014 4:01 pm

Make APplyMuhdAqil
Sat Jul 05, 2014 2:15 pm

Who's still online?|CTF| Camper ng Pinas
Wed Jul 02, 2014 6:59 pm

New Citylife addons|CTF| Camper ng Pinas
Tue Jun 24, 2014 5:46 pm

[ISF]XPr0JrX(Vice) Apply Admin/Moderatorrockmanvnx6
Sat Jun 21, 2014 11:04 pm

Plooker's Application For [Membre]Worapat
Sun Jun 15, 2014 6:26 pm

decrease job on [A2] citylifeBatman Toy
Sat Jun 14, 2014 5:28 pm

I ReturnedKakarat
Thu Jun 12, 2014 1:29 pm

Request training server!Worapat
Sun Jun 08, 2014 5:17 pm

Apply Trainee By The CompanyThe Company
Wed Jun 04, 2014 10:20 am

Java Apply For traineeJava!
Wed Jun 04, 2014 10:04 am

Fucking force[Sorry force]Partir[VN]
Sun Jun 01, 2014 11:57 pm

Leaving CS2D until done school daysWorapat
Sat May 24, 2014 6:08 pm

What do you think about our clan?Worapat
Thu May 08, 2014 12:00 pm

[A2]Zombies lua complete!Partir[VN]
Sat May 03, 2014 10:07 pm

Server register(Example)(VN)Loster
Sat May 03, 2014 5:20 pm

Being inactive(VN)Loster
Sat May 03, 2014 5:19 pm

Skype AGAINWorapat
Mon Apr 21, 2014 2:05 pm

Agen Bola, Bandar Bola Online, Situs Taruhan Bola, 7meterPartir[VN]
Fri Apr 18, 2014 12:09 pm

CS2D update!Worapat
Thu Apr 17, 2014 11:01 am

When a2 citylife re-openPartir[VN]
Mon Mar 31, 2014 12:47 am

Be S-ModPartir[VN]
Mon Mar 31, 2014 12:40 am

Stranger server again -.-Worapat
Sat Feb 15, 2014 1:37 pm

[Announcement]About CS2D skill .Worapat
Mon Feb 10, 2014 7:24 pm

Need LUA files.-DIE Wolf-
Tue Feb 04, 2014 9:14 pm

make me trinee pleseWorapat
Tue Feb 04, 2014 6:39 pm

Idea of lua'sWorapat
Tue Feb 04, 2014 6:38 pm

Need City Life LUA scripts-DIE Wolf-
Sun Feb 02, 2014 12:08 pm

[A2]Villager update skill and moreWorapat
Sat Feb 01, 2014 7:50 pm

Offical close - open timed for [A2]Citylife!Worapat
Sat Feb 01, 2014 7:46 pm

A2 Members Fighting Skills Worapat
Sat Feb 01, 2014 7:44 pm

I can't login A2 villageWorapat
Sat Feb 01, 2014 7:42 pm

Hedge ShearsForce[VN]
Tue Jan 28, 2014 8:26 pm

Clan reopen!Worapat
Sun Jan 26, 2014 2:06 pm

Me , Worapat , First member who return to A2 ClanWorapat
Mon Jan 13, 2014 7:32 pm

[Annoucement] Close Clan(VN)Loster
Sat Nov 23, 2013 7:23 pm

miss me? guys?payback132
Thu Oct 10, 2013 12:27 am

The Next Smodpayback132
Tue Oct 08, 2013 10:53 pm

[A2]Happytown and draftcityForgotten MOD
Mon Oct 07, 2013 9:54 pm

Villager Is Back To Life 24/7Forgotten MOD
Mon Oct 07, 2013 9:52 pm

Don't let our clan IDLE!Worapat
Thu Oct 03, 2013 4:28 pm

Me , Worapat , Inactive again!Worapat
Sat Sep 21, 2013 10:19 pm

About [A2]Shark serverWorapat
Sat Sep 21, 2013 1:53 pm

Payback Recruitment again xD!!!Kakarat
Wed Sep 18, 2013 6:57 pm

Payback birthday!!!Worapat
Tue Sep 17, 2013 9:25 pm

a2 city (new) wait wuut?payback132
Mon Sep 16, 2013 11:23 pm

report from yashu a traitorpayback132
Sun Sep 15, 2013 6:18 am

About Kakaratpayback132
Sun Sep 15, 2013 6:14 am

a2.. suggestionpayback132
Sun Sep 15, 2013 6:12 am

Payback making animation...payback132
Sun Sep 15, 2013 6:09 am

ComouFlage is back :Dpayback132
Sun Sep 15, 2013 6:03 am

My e-mail lost D:Worapat
Sat Sep 14, 2013 9:37 pm

Admin's new imagepayback132
Sat Sep 14, 2013 1:08 am

Registration payback132
Sat Sep 14, 2013 1:04 am

Kakarat IM BACK!!! >:]payback132
Sat Sep 14, 2013 12:54 am

about [A2]CitylifePartir[VN]
Tue Sep 10, 2013 10:48 pm

[]DT[] VS [A2] {}FRIENDLY WAR{}pjtheboss
Mon Sep 09, 2013 1:11 pm

About [A2-Clan]SkarkMachu[TakA]
Fri Sep 06, 2013 7:06 pm

TibiaForce[VN]
Tue Sep 03, 2013 6:43 pm

Machu Joins ClanWar GroupMachu[TakA]
Tue Sep 03, 2013 1:11 pm

[A2]Citylife Close for a timeKakarat
Mon Sep 02, 2013 6:02 pm

please make me moderatorMachu[TakA]
Sat Aug 31, 2013 4:57 pm

Machu Back to being TraineeForce[VN]
Fri Aug 30, 2013 8:56 pm

my first stupid creationWorapat
Fri Aug 30, 2013 7:14 pm

ContactPartir[VN]
Sun Aug 25, 2013 9:34 pm

Free VPS (Link)paregonnam
Sun Aug 25, 2013 4:42 pm

Worapat apply for moderatorForce[VN]
Sat Aug 24, 2013 8:09 pm

A2 Clan new leaderWorapat
Thu Aug 22, 2013 8:20 pm

ComouFlage leaving.pjtheboss
Thu Aug 22, 2013 4:23 pm

New LeaderForce[VN]
Tue Aug 20, 2013 7:02 pm

citylife new openedpjtheboss
Mon Aug 19, 2013 12:06 pm

My idea for citylife new map!Worapat
Sun Aug 18, 2013 9:25 pm

Something..pjtheboss
Sun Aug 18, 2013 12:29 pm

want join clan A2Worapat
Sun Aug 18, 2013 12:13 pm

Standard Server!!!!!tungbatuoc12
Sat Aug 17, 2013 9:16 pm

I have host a free member war for everyone.tungbatuoc12
Fri Aug 16, 2013 5:58 pm

Your GMT[A2]-AkIrAm
Wed Aug 14, 2013 5:23 pm

TIBIA LUA[A2]-AkIrAm
Wed Aug 14, 2013 5:21 pm

how to be admin[A2]-AkIrAm
Wed Aug 14, 2013 5:19 pm

Citynew music request[A2]-AkIrAm
Wed Aug 14, 2013 5:17 pm

BANNEDWorapat
Sat Aug 10, 2013 10:17 pm

Clan War: Atomic 2 Vs. F@CO!DComouFlage.
Sat Aug 10, 2013 2:33 pm

What is your favorite server stlyWorapat
Thu Aug 08, 2013 7:19 pm

Top posting users this month

Top posting users this week


You are not connected. Please login or register

Privacy policy

Forumotion makes it a point of honour to respect its users privacy, that is why we only collect the data which are necessary for the services proper functioning. This privacy policy explains the purposes of the processing and how to exercise your rights.

 

Data controller

Forumotion is a service published by the company e-Toxic, responsible for the processing of personal data. e-Toxic is a limited liability company based at 100 Rue Albert Caquot 06410 Sophia Antipolis, FRANCE, registered under number 490 862 059 in the Antibes Trade and Companies Register.

The processing of your personal data is based on your consent, except when the data are necessary for the performance of a contract, or to comply with a legal obligation. In cases where such processing is based on your consent, you may withdraw your consent at any time in order to stop it. Withdrawal of consent shall not affect the lawfulness of the processing based on consent before its withdrawal.

 

Data collected

The use of the services that Forumotion provides requires the collection of some personal data, in particular while creating a forum, registering or participating in one of its discussions. Most of these data are not personal data within the meaning of the regulation (UE) 2016/679, so-called General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR). However, some are indeed personal data and enjoy specific protection.

This data collection is carried out through the information that you give us (essentially your username, e-mail address, and password), or through the use of the services itself, for technical data necessary for the forums proper functioning (information related to your device, your IP address, etc.).

Forumotion implements appropriate technical and organizational measures to ensure that, by default, only personal data which are necessary for each specific purpose of the processing are collected.

The collected data will be kept as long as the use of the services requires, and for some of them, for a minimum period imposed by law and regulation.

 

Purpose of the data collection

All the information we collect is useful to the operation of the service, including improving your user experience, improving page display and operation, and, where appropriate, providing customized advertising results. Some of this data may be used if you have expressly consented, in particular for receiving newsletters from the forums on which you have registered.

Subscribing to our services, you accept that some of this data is shared automatically when creating a forum or an account on a forum, with our partner Servimg.com, free image hosting. You can delete this account at any time by logging in to it.

We may share non-personal information in collective form with third parties. When we use third parties to process your personal information, we ensure that they respect our privacy policy, as well as any appropriate confidentiality and security measures.

In addition, your personal data are stored and may be communicated to public authorities at their request and in accordance with applicable laws and regulations. As such, some of your personal data must be kept, in order to make it possible to identify any person who has contributed to the creation of content posted online (Decree No. 2011-219 of 25 February 2011)

 

Access, modification and deletion of your data

You may refuse to provide personal information to us, but this may affect the operation of certain services.

Under the French law of 6 January 1978 and the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), you have the right to access, modify, rectify and delete your personal data collected, as well as the right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority. This right to erase your personal data may, however, be waived, in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation, in order to comply with a legal obligation, or if such data are necessary for the establishment, exercise or defense of legal rights.

To exercise these rights, various ways are at your disposal:

  • Modification of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time modify the data related to your account directly on the forum, by logging in and accessing the edition of your profile. This page also allows you to change your email preferences.
  • Deletion of information collected when registering on a forum: you can at any time delete an account created on a Forumotion forum via the edition of your profile on this forum, or via the form available on this page.
  • Modification of information collected when creating a forum: you can modify at any time the information concerning the forum you have created from your administration panel, and the founder's tools.
  • Deleting information collected when creating a forum: you can delete your forum at any time via your administration panel.
  • Unsubscribing from newsletters: you can modify your newsletter reception choices at any time by logging in and accessing your profile edition on the forum. Moreover, you will find an unsubscribe link at the bottom of each email sent by Forumotion.

 

If you have any issues or questions regarding the exercise of this right of access, rectification, modification or deletion of your personal data, feel free to visit our support forum. You can contact the company publishing the Forumotion service or exercise these rights on simple request by registered letter with acknowledgement of receipt to the company e-Toxic, 100 Rue Albert Caquot - 06410 Sophia Antipolis - FRANCE. (Datacenter : OVH, 2 rue Kellermann - 59100 Roubaix - FRANCE and SOFTLAYER - 6400 International Parkway, Suite 2000, Plano, TX 75093 USA.

 

Use of Cookies

A cookie is a text file containing a limited amount of information, which is downloaded to the user's device when he visits a website. It allows the forum to recognize the user during his next visits to offer him an optimal navigation experience.

Visiting Forumotion forums on an internet browser accepting the storage of cookies implies the user's consent to the use of cookies by Forumotion.

Different types of cookies can be stored on your device by Forumotion forums:

  • Technical Cookies: these cookies are necessary for the services proper functioning, their deletion or restriction may cause undesirable effects, or even an impossibility to use the services.
  • Audience measurement cookies: these cookies are used to measure page traffic, and provide the forum administrator with anonymous information about the navigation of its visitors. By default, Forumotion forums do not include an audience measurement tool, however forum administrators may choose to use such tools, which may store cookies on your device.
  • Advertising Cookies: Forumotion forums display advertising, which helps finance the services we make available to you. These ads are displayed through advertising services and may generate cookies on your device, including to display you personalized advertising content, to count the number of displayed ads, the number of users who clicked on those ads, and their subsequent actions on the pages to which those ads lead.
  • Social Network Cookies: social networks offer features that can be used on Forumotion forum pages. These functionalities correspond particularly to "share" or "like" buttons, essentially from the social networks Facebook, Twitter and Google+. This button is provided by the social network, which may store a cookie on your browser, or even identify you if your session on that social network is opened on your device. This behavior is independent of Forumotion, and depends on the privacy policies of each of these social networks.

 

Refusal and deletion of cookies

Using our site, you consent to the use of previously detailed cookies. You can nevertheless choose at any time to disable all or part of the cookies, despite the consequences it could have on the use of the services, according to the various procedures described below.

 

Refuse and/or delete cookies from your browser

You may at any time choose to disable all or part of the cookies. Your browser may also be set to notify you when cookies are being placed on your device, and to ask you whether or not to accept them (on a case-by-case basis or in totality).

  • If you are using Internet Explorer ou Edge: read this page.
  • If you are using Mozilla Firefox: read this page.
  • If you are using Safari: read this page.
  • If you are using Chrome: read this page.

 

Refuse an advertising cookie

To display advertisements contributing to the financing of the service on the pages hosted by Forumotion and on partner and affiliated sites (Servimg, Hitskin, ...), Forumotion uses third party providers. These providers may store cookies on your computer, use web beacons, collect technical data such as your IP address and store this data to provide content and advertising relevant to your browsing habits.

By using the services offered by Forumotion , you agree that we may share a hashed version (anonymous and unreadable) of your e-mail address with our third party providers, and that they may store a cookie on your browser to make a link between your browser and the information our partner has (such as IP address, browser or operating system type and version, or demographic or inferred information). You also consent to the collection, use and sharing of your data by these third party providers for the display of personalized, contextual and behavioural advertising.

If you do not want your data to be used for these purposes, you may at any time read these information about the practices of our third party providers and exercise your right of refusal:

Disabling the ad cookie of a third party provider will prevent any targeted, contextual and behavioral ads displayed by that third party provider. However, you will continue to see other advertisements.

You can manage your preferences to fully control the collected and processed information as well as the use of Cookies by disabling each third-party provider called by Forumotion.

  • TripleLift, Inc.

  • ADventori SAS

  • Exponential Interactive, Inc

  • Conversant Europe Ltd.

  • Adikteev

  • Vibrant Media Limited

  • Sovrn Holdings Inc

  • OpenX Software Ltd.

  • RhythmOne, LLC

  • AppNexus Inc.

  • Index Exchange, Inc.

  • Smart Adserver

  • The Rubicon Project

  • Purch Group, Inc.

  • ad2games GmbH

  • Dataxu, Inc.

  • MediaMath, Inc.

  • Criteo SA

  • LifeStreet Corporation

  • PulsePoint, Inc.

  • GumGum, Inc.

  • Google Adsense et DoubleClick

  • PubMatic, Inc.

  • Smaato, Inc.

  • Rakuten Marketing LLC

  • Teads

  • Taboola Europe Limited

  • AdRoll Inc

  • Adcash OÜ

  • Outbrain UK Ltd

  • district m inc.

  • Sublime Skinz

  • Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC

  • Ligatus GmbH

  • Mediasmart Mobile S.L.

  • Revcontent, LLC

 

Refuse a social network cookie

If you do not want our service to store cookies in your browser for this purpose, you can click on the following deactivation links which will store in your browser a cookie whose sole purpose is to disable the use of other cookies from the same origin. Disabling these cookies will therefore prevent any interaction with the social network(s) concerned:

 
  • Free forum | © PunBB | Free forum support | Contact | Report an abuse | Forumotion.com